Circuito Carioca de Futebol 7 - Base - 2021 (Futebol Society)

 

SÚMULA DO JOGO

E.F.Gremio de Teresópolis

1

X

3

Trabzon/BPCC

 

Jogo: 012

20/03/2021 - 17:00

Grupo A

Sub-11 - Masculino

Arena Kaká

 

E.F.Gremio de Teresópolis

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

28.587.808-8

Daniel Maia de Oliveira da Silva

 

 

 

28.756.502-2

Daniel Quintanilha Rocha

 

 

 

091546 02 55 2010 1 00002180 0000480 11

Felipe Augusto Lopes de Almeida

 

 

 

28.178.309-2

Felipe Izidorio Gonçalves

 

 

 

28.756.301-9

Gabriel de Oliveira Souza Vianna

 

 

 

28.421.607-4

João dos Anjos de Arraes Alencar

 

 

 

30.049.877-1

João Emmanuel Castro Alves

 

 

 

28.587.793-2

João Gabriel Fabrício Soares

 

 

 

28.587.917-7

João Miguel Monteiro Nunes

 

 

 

28.124.568-8

Joaquim Eduardo Monteiro Bulhões

 

 

 

28.370.249-6

Jorge Thomé Vieira Neto

 

 

 

28.230.936-8

Lucas de Freitas Nascimento

 

 

 

28.551.323-0

Miguel Ferradeira Pinheiro

-

 

 

X

28.504.653-8

Miguel Veiga Barguini

 

 

 

27.994.400-3

Samuel de Almeida Maia de Carvalho

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:PABLO BRANCO GOULART -

Massagista:

Auxiliar:EDUARDO THOMé CRUZ -

 

Trabzon/BPCC

CAPITÃO:

PEDIDOS DE TEMPO

Reg.

Nome

Nº.

A

V

Gols

28832489-0

ALEXANDRE JHUNIOR FELIX MARTINS

-

 

 

X

29269176-3

ARTHUR DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA

 

 

 

28404242-1

BRYAN BRANDÃO DE MOURA

 

 

 

29068889-4

DANIEL SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

 

 

 

28051201-3

DAVI FARIA SANTANA

 

 

 

28561303-0

DAVI MONSORES DE AZEVEDO

 

 

 

29054261-2

GABRIEL TEIXEIRA NOGUEIRA

 

 

 

31196819-2

GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA PEDROZA

 

 

 

28228054-4

JOÃO PEDRO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA

 

 

 

28789003-2

JULIO CÉSAR DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

 

 

 

29323280-7

KAUÃ BRECIONI FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

 

 

 

28407537-1

LUCAS DAVID TAVARES DA SILVA

 

 

 

29041457-2

LUCAS GABRIEL GOMES LOPES

 

 

 

28867773-5

MIGUEL HENRIQUE CRUZ RUFINO

 

 

 

33642899-0

MIGUEL SILVA DE PAIVA

-

 

 

X

28262212-5

PEDRO DANIEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA

 

 

 

29240579-2

PEDRO LUCAS CORREA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

 

 

 

31831767-4

RAMON VICTOR APPICELO GENEROSO DA SILVA

 

 

 

28284399-4

RAVI BRITO HENRIQUE DEL GIUDICE DE SOUZA

 

 

 

28407980-3

RICHARD MATHEUS CARREIRA DE ALMEIDA

-

 

 

X

29013954-2

RODRIGO DO REGO SCOTT JUNIOR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Faltas Acumulativas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Técnico:RAMON DE SOUZA SILVA -

Massagista:

Auxiliar:LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA SOARES -

 

ARBITRAGEM

Árbitro 1

 

Árbitro 2

 

Mesário

 

Coordenador

 

Ass: _________________________________ Ass: _________________________________
PABLO BRANCO GOULART - RAMON DE SOUZA SILVA -